Зимнее Первенство г. Алматы 2018 г. среди ветеранов 1978 г.р. и старше

1-й тур           16 декабря (суббота)      
11:2   «Райымбек Олд Бойз» – «Локомотив»
1:4     «Агромин» - «Керемет»
1:3     «Анадолу» - «Барыс»
«СКА» - «Кристалл» -  перенос

2-й тур           23 декабря (суббота)
17:1   «Райымбек Олд Бойз» - «СКА»                  
1:2     «Керемет» - «Кристалл»
3:1     «Локомотив» – «Барыс»
7:2     «Агромин» - «Анадолу»

3-й тур           13 января (суббота)
3:1     «Агромин» – «Локомотив»
4:11   «Анадолу» - «Райымбек Олд Бойз»
1:0     «Кристалл» - «Барыс»
0:3     «СКА» - «Керемет»

4-й тур           20 января (суббота)
5:4     «Локомотив» – «Кристалл»
3:1     «Барыс» - «СКА»
4:3     «Керемет» - «Анадолу»
2:5     «Райымбек Олд Бойз» - «Агромин»

5-й тур           10 февраля (суббота)
8:3     «Раймбек» – «Кристалл»
5:3     «Анадолу» - «Локомотив»
1:7     «СКА» - «Агромин»
3:1     «Барыс» - «Керемет»

6-й тур           17 февраля (суббота)
2:4     «Анадолу» – «Кристалл»
6:11   «Керемет» - «Раймбек»
2:5     «Локомотив» - «СКА»
8:1     «Агромин» - «Барс»

7-й тур           24 февраля (суббота)
«Кристалл» – «Аргомин»
«СКА» - «Анадолу»
«Раймбек» - «Барс»
«Керемет» - «Локомотив»

Итоговая таблица

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Агромин" 6 5 0 1 31-11=+20 15
2 "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 6 5 0 1 60-21=+39 15
3 "Кристалл" 5 3 0 2 14-16=-2 9
4 "Барыс" 6 3 0 3 11-15=-4 9
5 "Керемет" 6 3 0 3 19-20=-1 9
6 "Локомотив" 6 2 0 4 16-29=-13 6
7 "Анадолу"
6 1 0 5 17-32=-15 3
8 "СКА" 5 1 0 4 8-32=-24 0

Бомбардиры:

Фамилия имя    
1 Ферапонтов Андрей "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 12
2 Баталов Таир "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 11
3 Чепукавичус Александр "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 6
4 Юмшанов Александр "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 5
5 Куцов Сергей "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 5
6 Вороговский Роман "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 5
7 Матаганов Сергей "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 5
8 Антаков Станислав "Кристалл" 4
9 Ермаханов Азамат "Керемет" 4
10 Атеш Мустафа "Анадолу" 4
11 Комсабаков Ербол "Агромин" 4
12 Гуров Виталий "Агромин" 3
13 Тазабеков Арман "Локомотив" 3
14 Ватансевер Мехмет "Анадолу" 3
15 Нурышев Саян "Барыс" 3
16 Калыбаев Нурлан "Агромин" 3
17 Уразбахтин Рафаэль "Агромин" 3
18 Богомолов Андрей "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 3
19 Клишин Алексей "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 2
20 Бекембаев Марат "СКА" 2
21 Жаксылыков Бауыржан "Агромин" 2
22 Тимошенко Вячеслав "СКА" 2
23 Ватансевер Мустафа "Анадолу" 2
24 Нурисанов Талгат "Керемет" 2
25 Кумарбеков "Локомотив" 2
26 Тонимбаев "Барыс" 2
27 Мейрамов Е "Анадолу" 2
28 Уразаев Ерлан "Агромин" 2
29 Перфильев Алексей "Локомотив" 2
30 Бекенов Сабыржан "Локомотив" 1
31 Гузев Федор "Агромин" 1
32 Ежаков Вадим "Агромин" 1
33 Ермуханбетов Мейрамгали "Агромин" 1
34 Мейрамгалиев Мерхат "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 1
35 Нурланов Ерик "Барыс" 1
36 Огай Вячеслав "Кристалл" 1
37 Садыков Азамат "Керемет" 1
38 Самойлов Андрей "Агромин" 1
39 Тучик Владимир "Кристалл" 1
40 Йавуз М "Анадолу" 1
41 Йавуз Бекар "Анадолу" 1
42 Бекешев Арман "Кристалл" 1
43 Калинин Василий "Кристалл" 1
44 Мастахунов А. "Барыс" 1
45 Коптилеуов Жанибек "Барыс" 1
46 Шихмус Идрис "Агромин" 1
47 Травин Андрей "Агромин" 1
48 Сабитов Алмас "Барыс" 1
49 Османов Алик "Кристалл" 1
50 Хасанов Карим "Кристалл" 1
51 Мухаметкаримов Асет "Райымбек Олд Бойз" 1
52 Сагатов Мухтар "Керемет" 1
53 Нусупов Жасулан "Керемет" 1
54 Даукенов Мухаммед "Керемет" 1
55 Бекжанов Кайрат "Керемет" 1
56 Ибрагимов Бахыт "Локомотив" 1
57 Увакбаев Бекназар "Локомотив" 1
58 Цыцарев Сергец "СКА" 1
59 Жанайдаров Нурлан "СКА" 1
60 Ахметов Куаныш "СКА" 1
61 Хусаинов Дамир "Керемет" автогол