Зимнее первенство г.Алматы,среди юношей 2003г.р., 2004г.р., 2005г.р.

 

Юноши 2003 г.р.

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1  Жас-Кыран 6 1 33:8=+25 16
2  СДЮШОР-2 3 2 27:15=+12  11
3  Спутник 6 11:11=0 8
4  АИФА 2 2 12:12=0
5  СКИФ 6 0 4 19:25=-6  6
6  Алаш 6 2 7:32=-25 
7 Енбек 6 1 1 4 6:12=-6 4

1-й тур     7 января
1:1  Енбек - АИФА
4:6  СКИФ - СДЮШОР №2
0:2  Спутник - Алаш

2-й тур     14 января
0:2 Енбек - Алаш
1:1 АИФА - Спутник
4:4 Жас-Кыран - СДЮШОР-№2

3-й тур     21 января.
2:1 АИФА - Алаш
3:5 СКИФ - Жас-Кыран
3:0 Спутник - Енбек
4-й тур     28 января
2:3 Енбек - СКИФ
4:1 СДЮШОР-2 - АИФА

4:1 Жас-Кыран-Спутник

5-й тур     4 февраля
7:1 АИФА - СКИФ
1:3 СДЮШОР-2 - Енбек
14:0 Жас-Кыран - Алаш

6-й тур     11 февраля
2:0 Жас-Кыран - Енбек
4:2 Спутник - СКИФ
1:10 Алаш - СДЮШОР-2

7-й тур     18 февраля
2:2 СДЮШОР-2 - Спутник
0:4 АИФА - жас-Кыран
1:6 Алаш - СКИФ

4-й тур     25 февраля
2:3 Енбек - СКИФ
4:1 СДЮШОР-2 - АИФА

Юноши 2004 г.р. Календарь игр

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1  Алаш  5  1 0 21:4=+17  13
2  СДЮШОР-2 5 17:0=+17 13
3  ФШМ 5 10:10=0
4 Енбек 5 2 0 3 10:13=-3 6
5  АИФА 5 1 4 5:16=-11  3
6  ЦСКА-Баганашил  5 0 0:20=-20 

1-й тур     7 января
0:2 Енбек - ФШМ
0:2 АИФА - СДЮШОР-2
4:0 Алаш - ЦСКА-Баганашил

2-й тур     14 января.
6:0 Алаш - Енбек
2:1 ФШМ - АИФА
0:8 ЦСКА-Баганашил - СДЮШОР-2

3-й тур     21 января.
6:1 Алаш - АИФА
4:0 СДЮШОР-2 - ФШМ
0:4 ЦСКА-Баганашил - Енбек

5-й тур     4 февраля.
0:0 СДЮШОР-2 - Алаш
6:2 Енбек - АИФА
0:3 ЦСКА-Баганашил - ФШМ

4-й тур     28 февраля
0:3 Енбек - СДЮШОР-2
3:5 ФШМ - Алаш
1:0 АИФА - ЦСКА-Баганашил

Юноши 2005 г.р.

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1  СДЮШОР-2 8 8  0 32:1=+31 24
2  Алаш-1
8 7 38:3=+35 
21
3  Спутник
8 4 23:7=+16 13
4 Локомотив-Юниор 8 4 1 21:12=+9 13
5  Енбек 7 0 13:8=+5 12
6 Алаш-2 7 2 3 9:12=-3
8
7 АИФА 8 1 8:33=-25 4
8  Достар  7 6 7:37=-30
9 СКИФ 5 0 0 5 1:39=-38 0



1-й тур     7 января.

2:0     Алаш-1 - Алаш-2
2:0     Локомотив-Юниор - Енбек
10:0   СДЮШОР-2 - АИФА
0:11   СКИФ - Спутник


2-й тур     14 января.
0:0     Спутник - Алаш-2
1:11   Достар - Алаш-1
0:4     СКИФ - Локомоти-Юниор
6:0     Енбек - АИФА


3-й тур     21 января.
11:0   Алаш-1 - СКИФ
4:2     Алаш-2 - Достар
0:2     Локомотив-Юниор - СДЮШОР-2
2:1     Енбек - Спутник

4-й тур      28 января

0:2 Енбек - Алаш-1

1:0 СДЮШОР-2 - Спутник

3:1 Локомотив - АИФА

 Достар - СКИФ


5-й тур     4 февраля.
2:2 Алаш-2 - Локомотив-Юниор
4:1 АИФА - СКИФ
3:0 СДЮШОР-2 - Енбек
1:6 Достар - Спутник


6-й тур     11 февраля.
2:0 Алаш-1 - Спутник
2:3 АИФА - Алаш-2
8:1 Локомотив-юниор - Достар
0:9 СКИФ - СДЮШОР-2


7-й тур     18 февраля.
0:1 Алаш-1 - СДЮШОР-2
 СКИФ - Алаш-2
4:0 Енбек - Достар
0:3 АИФА - Спутник


8-й тур     25 февраля.
6:0 Алаш-1 - АИФА
1:0 Енбек - Алаш-2
3:1 СДЮШОР-2 - Достар
1:2 Локомотив -Юниор - Спутник


9-й тур     4 марта.
4:1 Алаш-1 - Локомотив-Юниор
3:0 СДЮШОР-2 - Алаш-2
1:1 АИФА - Достар
СКИФ - Енбек

4-й тур     11 марта
Енбек - Алаш-1
СДЮШОР-2 - Спутник
Локомотив-Юниор - АИФА
Достар - СКИФ