Календарь - результаты

2-й круг 

12-й тур                             7 сентября (суббота)
2:2   УТЦ ЦСКА – Алма Ата
3:4   Арыстан – Алматытелеком
1:3   Бесагаш – Мерса
3:2   ФШМ – Кайрат



13-й тур                             21 сентября (суббота)
3:0   Мерса – Жас Кыран
3:1   ФШМ – Бесагаш
0:3   Алма Ата – Арыстан 
3:0   Алматытелеком – Кайрат 

14-й тур                            28-29 сентября
3:0    Бесагаш – Арыстан
8:0    Жас Кыран – УТЦ ЦСКА
4:2    ФШМ – Мерса
4:1    БН Каскелен – Алма Ата

15-й тур                            5-6 октября
2:5    УТЦ ЦСКА – Кайрат
2:3    Бесагаш – Алма Ата
4:1    Алматытелеком – Жас Кыран
1:2    ФШМ — БН Каскелен 

16-й тур 12-13 октября
7:1 БН Каскелен – Алматытелеком
3:3 Бесагаш – УТЦ ЦСКА
0:3 Кайрат – Арыстан
2:2 Жас Кыран — Алма Ата

17-й тур 19-20 октября
5:4 Бесагаш – Алматытелеком
0:3 УТЦ ЦСКА – Арыстан
2:4 ФШМ – Жас Кыран
1:2 Мерса – БН Каскелен
8:1 Кайрат — Алма Ата

18-й тур 26 -27 октября
0:5 Бесагаш – Жас Кыран
6:1 ФШМ – Алма Ата
5:3 БН Каскелен – Кайрат
9:1 Мерса – УТЦ ЦСКА

19-й тур 2-3 ноября
1:3 Жас Кыран – Кайрат
4:2 Алма Ата – Мерса
5:2 Алматытелеком – ФШМ
0:10 Арыстан – БН Каскелен

20-й тур 9-10 ноября
2:2 Мерса – Кайрат
6:2 БН Каскелен – Жас Кыран
1:5 УТЦ ЦСКА – Алматытелеком
11:0 ФШМ – Арыстан

21-й тур 16-17 ноября
0:7 Бесагаш– БН Каскелен
1:5 Арыстан– Мерса
1:7 УТЦ ЦСКА – ФШМ
1:3 Алма Ата – Алматытелеком

22-й тур 23-24 ноября
3:0 Бесагаш – Кайрат
0:12 УТЦ ЦСКА – БН Каскелен
1:7 Арыстан – Жас Кыран
5:2 Мерса – Алматытелеком

1-й круг

1-й тур 30 марта (суббота)
2:0 Мерса — Бесагаш
4:1 Кайрат — ФШМ
5:1 Алматытелеком – Арыстан
4:0 Алма-Ата – УТЦ ЦСКА
1:5 Жас Кыран — БН Каскелен

2-й тур 6 апреля (суббота)
1:3 Жас Кыран — Мерса
4:2 ФШМ — Бесагаш
2:3 Кайрат — Алматытелеком
3:1 Алма-Ата — Арыстан
12:0 БН Каскелен — УТЦ ЦСКА


3-й тур 13 апреля (суббота)
0:1 Мерса — ФШМ
0:1 Алма-Ата — БН Каскелен
10:1 Жас Кыран — УТЦ ЦСКА
2:2 Арыстан — Бесагаш

4-й тур 20 апреля (суббота)
5:1 БН Каскелен — ФШМ
1:1 Жас Кыран — Алматытелеком
0:1 Алма-Ата — Бесагаш
11:0 Кайрат — УТЦ ЦСКА
8:0 Мерса — Арыстан

5-й тур 27 апреля (суббота)
2:7 Алматытелеком — БН Каскелен
3:1 Алма-Ата — Жас Кыран
6:2 УТЦ ЦСКА — Бесагаш
3:0 Арыстан — Кайрат

6-й тур 4 мая (суббота)
2:2 БН Каскелен — Мерса
3:0 Жас Кыран — ФШМ
9:1 Алматытелеком — Бесагаш
3:1 Арыстан — УТЦ ЦСКА
0:2 Алма-Ата — Кайрат

7-й тур 11 мая (суббота)
1:2 Алма-Ата — ФШМ
8:0 Мерса — УТЦ ЦСКА
0:3 Кайрат — БН Каскелен
9:1 Жас Кыран — Арыстан

8-й тур 18 мая (суббота)
1:2 ФШМ — Алматытелеком
2:1 Мерса — Алма-Ата
2:4 Кайрат — Жас Кыран
6:1 БН Каскелен — Арыстан

9-й тур 25 мая (суббота)
5:5 Кайрат — Мерса
0:2 Арыстан — ФШМ
10:1 Алматытелеком – УТЦ ЦСКА
7:2 Жас Кыран — Бесагаш

10-й тур 1 июня (суббота)
6:1 Алматытелеком — Алма-Ата
11:0 ФШМ — УТЦ ЦСКА
11:0 БН Каскелен — Бесагаш

11-й тур 8 июня (суббота)
2:3 Алматытелеком — Мерса
12:3 Кайрат — Бесагаш